Wednesday, December 8, 2010


Hey everybody!!!!
Uh I am gonna get a haircut! And Dye my hair again!!!!!!!!! Probobly like this weekend!!!!!!!!!!

Wednesday, November 24, 2010


Thanksgiving is tomorrow!!!!!!!!!! Lol its not really a "Big" holiday but we do get to eat really x ∞ good food! And yeah we are going to boston on friday and that will be fun!!!!! We are gonna also go to a urban outfitters that is nearby our hotel and I have heard urban outfitters is a really pwnsome store so yeah that will be fun....

Ice and Luna (My cats) Have gotten big well at least Ice has but Luna is still a tiny little cat who is afraid of everything!

Sunday, November 21, 2010


Ok so i have not posted in a super long time and i want to apologize!!! =( Im sorry!
Ok so lots of thing have happened since the last post...
I have started going to school! Its really awesome lots of new friends! (An facebook friend request accepting Blaahhhrrgg) And also it t'was my birthday on the 4th i am now 12! Yeah im like so old now right??? xD

Anyway I really want to start posting more so I am gonna try to do it dayly? Weekly? On or the other!

Also I have died my hair partially blue!!!! Heres a photo...

Ya.... Its more black then blue....

But Its fading and I will most likely dye it again soon or something like that.

Thanksgiving is soon which means thanksgiving recess for school and thats good [=

Alrightyyy then people who have not given up all hope and still read my simply AMAZING blog I will see you guyz next time I post!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Sunday, April 11, 2010


AGIWOOGA!!! It was like a swear for me at the age of 5 XD
So um ima working on some WWII stuff out of legos! Just some toy story soilder's exept with decals....Pretty sweet.
I will put some pics up later!


Tuesday, March 23, 2010

Clone wars

YAY!!! Clone wars bounty hunters (season 2) is coming out soon!!!!

Thursday, March 11, 2010


I have been thinking(REALLY!!!!)That like no one reads my blog =/
So thats why i dont really post much anymore...
For those of you who read my blog please tell your fellow bloggers to tell there fellow bloggers to-well you get it! but just tell em to read my blog k?
I mean i think that theres no reason to post if no one reads it right!
So um bye! For now Muahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahaha!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Wednesday, March 3, 2010


Heres a photo of me Elias and meh best friend!!

Were like sooo awesome!! lol.....

so snowboarding was yesterday! we all had a big potluck and there was lotz of soda!!!!! YUM YUM

anyway it was fun! then it got strangely hot in the afternoon???

but all in all it was AWESOME!!!